Tabelle

Tabelle der 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd 2017/2018

# TEAM G S N Pkt + - Diff. Heim Gast
1 EN BASKETS Schwelm 55010378320582-03-0
2 Iserlohn Kangaroos 5418406393132-02-1
3 scanplus baskets elchingen 5418408371373-01-1
4 Dragons Rhöndorf 5418392365272-02-1
5 GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos 5326395371242-01-2
6 FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors 532637237201-22-0
7 Dresden Titans 523437337210-32-0
8 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 5234393406-132-10-2
9 FC Bayern Basketball II 5142379395-161-20-2
10 BBC Coburg 5142381418-371-10-3
11 TG s.Oliver Würzburg 5142322369-471-20-2
12 KIT SC GEQUOS 5050320367-470-20-3

Quelle: 2. Basketball Bundesliga
Zur gesamten 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd