Tabelle

Tabelle der 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd 2017/2018

# TEAM G S N Pkt + - Diff. Heim Gast
1 scanplus baskets elchingen 22184361911161329811-07-4
2 Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos 2216632179916461539-27-4
3 Dragons Rhöndorf 221573017611689729-26-5
4 Iserlohn Kangaroos 221573017171670479-26-5
5 FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors 221392616591661-27-46-5
6 EN BASKETS Schwelm 2211112216951768-734-77-4
7 Dresden Titans 2210122016431671-285-65-6
8 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 2210122017261775-496-54-7
9 FC Bayern Basketball II 228141615941619-254-74-7
10 TG s.Oliver Würzburg 226161215521662-1103-83-8
11 BBC Coburg 226161217061770-645-61-10
12 KIT SC GEQUOS 22418815261745-2194-70-11

Quelle: 2. Basketball Bundesliga
Zur gesamten 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd