Tabelle

Tabelle der 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd

# TEAM G S N Pkt + - Diff. Heim Gast
1 Dragons Rhöndorf 4408320262582-02-0
2 EN BASKETS Schwelm 4408296262342-02-0
3 Iserlohn Kangaroos 4408323300232-02-0
4 scanplus baskets elchingen 431630529962-01-1
5 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 4224321326-52-00-2
6 GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos 4224298302-41-01-2
7 FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors 4224279289-100-22-0
8 Dresden Titans 4132293300-70-31-0
9 BBC Coburg 4132309331-221-10-2
10 TG s.Oliver Würzburg 4132264287-231-10-2
11 KIT SC GEQUOS 4040251270-190-20-2
12 FC Bayern Basketball II 4040292323-310-20-2

Quelle: 2. Basketball Bundesliga
Zur gesamten 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd