Tabelle

Tabelle der 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd 2017/2018

# TEAM G S N Pkt + - Diff. Heim Gast
1 scanplus baskets elchingen 1714328147712372409-05-3
2 Dragons Rhöndorf 171252413561284728-14-4
3 Iserlohn Kangaroos 161152212171219-26-25-3
4 Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos 171162213611271906-25-4
5 EN BASKETS Schwelm 17981813151353-383-56-3
6 FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors 16881612041224-203-45-4
7 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 16881612541268-145-33-5
8 Dresden Titans 17891612791287-84-54-4
9 FC Bayern Basketball II 177101412481209394-43-6
10 BBC Coburg 165111012371299-624-51-6
11 TG s.Oliver Würzburg 16412810861179-932-62-6
12 KIT SC GEQUOS 16214410811285-2042-60-8

Quelle: 2. Basketball Bundesliga
Zur gesamten 2. Bundesliga ProB-Süd